Social

Mailling

Subscribe for our newsletter. Enter your email address bellow:



WebSite Stats

Stats For All Contries

PosCountryHitsHomeMP3
China6.796.13033.1625.936.816
United States37.781.0791.909.4394.425.715
Brazil48.782.8591.321.2334.017.566
Germany2.882.71239.092992.857
Russian Federation2.082.48614.527857.344
Argentina1.650.94127.888733.865
France2.858.36561.514570.764
Spain3.100.06354.365516.015
United Kingdom4.484.64796.127385.909
10°Mexico1.448.91428.646318.000
11°Japan1.873.47234.765314.072
12°Malaysia1.305.73418.362257.374
13°Ukraine672.0402.555255.718
14°Canada1.910.30543.326246.602
15°Peru1.015.23616.356136.054
16°Italy1.167.98930.739126.659
17°Australia980.63222.055118.955
18°Chile859.95324.462110.647
19°Netherlands645.31317.47399.065
20°Taiwan317.5793.71077.528
21°Israel198.5352.82676.348
22°Switzerland263.3674.31275.626
23°Czech Republic190.8502.86872.668
24°Colombia358.1248.34470.361
25°India226.7814.52768.608
26°Indonesia213.3994.89568.069
27°Poland564.15913.84367.509
28°Portugal2.494.184120.87958.517
29°Egypt112.1941.15957.406
30°Sweden684.78714.74854.075
31°Finland443.8727.92953.870
32°Austria234.8394.85451.865
33°Venezuela309.2947.28844.662
34°Algeria69.01347142.811
35°Belgium359.0428.72842.531
36°Korea Republic of242.9301.65839.892
37°Philippines222.9855.97331.393
38°Hungary158.9433.78927.339
39°Thailand127.1903.34126.975
40°Vietnam67.3821.57325.827
41°Bulgaria84.3002.45924.072
42°Ireland231.1394.84821.503
43°New Zealand177.1294.79620.707
44°Slovenia104.4771.77920.306
45°Ecuador77.0011.62620.128
46°Turkey205.7775.09619.337
47°Hong Kong101.2121.49419.030
48°Norway182.3374.16816.319
49°Morocco56.2461.14514.981
50°Denmark127.4442.61413.158
51°Singapore127.9483.09812.704
52°South Africa76.3302.74012.518
53°Romania137.0143.70112.070
54°Greece63.8971.67811.978
55°Saudi Arabia60.6151.29011.858
56°El Salvador64.0051.58011.691
57°Guatemala51.4141.30511.380
58°Slovakia56.9031.18210.492
59°Pakistan41.28379110.469
60°United Arab Emirates80.5371.52510.069
61°Bolivia50.6481.1129.778
62°Kuwait65.1061.4038.949
63°Iran Islamic Republic of47.9888338.643
64°Kazakhstan59.1993458.035
65°Costa Rica27.6313707.983
66°Uruguay79.0001.9197.743
67°Croatia52.3161.3906.865
68°Bermuda78.8861.6326.776
69°Belarus34.3032456.329
70°Tunisia18.3232216.126
71°Bangladesh15.1931456.035
72°Paraguay28.2305245.907
73°Cameroon7.392265.859
74°Georgia14.6871185.784
75°Lithuania69.4882.0235.781
76°Honduras22.1815005.178
77°Luxembourg20.3714495.033
78°Sri Lanka38.9781.0584.635
79°Nicaragua15.4863644.585
80°Libyan Arab Jamahiriya7.3721104.383
81°Qatar20.7635174.325
82°Dominican Republic49.6011.6584.310
83°Panama34.5241.0654.233
84°Macao7.190693.845
85°Serbia34.6167353.559
86°Madagascar4.508223.187
87°Mauritius8.2821503.054
88°Syrian Arab Republic7.507562.992
89°Bahrain19.7563582.878
90°Trinidad and Tobago21.4835762.782
91°Latvia57.2371.2742.738
92°Jamaica33.8299702.655
93°Cote d'Ivoire5.680792.507
94°Jordan15.0124152.449
95°Estonia38.6849592.425
96°Lebanon10.1061982.363
97°Maldives5.317811.890
98°Azerbaijan6.481791.873
99°Kenya5.486791.520
100°Macedonia9.0203061.468
101°Moldova Republic of15.5972521.268
102°Bosnia and Herzegovina16.7534571.238
103°Cyprus15.6905431.182
104°Nigeria10.1564531.178
105°Tanzania United Republic of2.582191.099
106°Iran, Islamic Republic of6.2921421.043
107°Angola9.5554021.033
108°Oman9.9333901.023
109°Brunei Darussalam5.37465976
110°Yemen3.32756839
111°Iceland12.082256745
112°Gabon1.43019689
113°Senegal2.47795660
114°Mongolia3.49877626
115°Mozambique6.378240578
116°Albania4.02378556
117°French Guiana5.850198529
118°Mali1.32015514
119°Malta9.065304504
120°Lesotho4840478
121°Bahamas9.731328441
122°Myanmar87016441
123°Iraq2.41746431
124°Liberia3.07959391
125°Uzbekistan2.52927388
126°Reunion3.68477386
127°Fiji1.18522384
128°Armenia2.62923334
129°Haiti1.18135325
130°Guadeloupe3.954110320
131°Burkina Faso1.16938296
132°Barbados6.495437274
133°Ghana2.01966234
134°Botswana61310229
135°Palestinian Territory4.162200227
136°Uganda63813224
137°Nepal1.51255221
138°Andorra3.51588211
139°Korea, Republic of1.2468196
140°Saint Kitts and Nevis50512195
141°Zambia1.14825185
142°New Caledonia1.29225176
143°Benin64313175
144°Kyrgyzstan74611171
145°Gibraltar1.82645167
146°Zimbabwe82813155
147°Sierra Leone4503150
148°Sudan71516146
149°French Polynesia2.85990141
150°Liechtenstein5277128
151°Cambodia1.01327128
152°Suriname81936128
153°Grenada94418119
154°Congo The Democratic Republic of the50514119
155°Aruba1.63372116
156°Namibia41212114
157°Cuba2.378116107
158°Togo1411107
159°Martinique3.25116998
160°Belize8442596
161°Saint Lucia2.1398992
162°Montenegro2.4346091
163°Cape Verde3.02415390
164°Swaziland303789
165°Ethiopia3361375
166°Rwanda160447
167°Greenland3641246
168°Faroe Islands1.0112734
169°Mauritania58033
170°Saint Vincent and the Grenadines4272230
171°Lao People's Democratic Republic6501130
172°Papua New Guinea152725
173°Comoros102024
174°Turkmenistan86121
175°Tajikistan78020
176°Niger546518
177°Solomon Islands15112
178°Antigua and Barbuda2591911
179°Congo109611
180°Mayotte20410
181°Afghanistan34455
182°Chad1015
183°Malawi13754
184°Burundi1104
185°Netherlands Antilles10144
186°Bhutan4014
187°Equatorial Guinea604
188°Guinea6632
189°Guyana202
190°Puerto Rico17361
191°Moldova, Republic of21561
192°Cook Islands6271
193°Kiribati1201
194°Isle of Man4501
195°Gambia3601
196°Niue100
197°Tanzania, United Republic of200
198°Anguilla16760
199°Saint Pierre and Miquelon200
200°Cayman Islands11200
201°Somalia9920
202°Sao Tome and Principe5720
203°Virgin Islands, U.S.439340
204°Monaco5310
205°Samoa500
206°Virgin Islands, British13430
207°Guinea-Bissau9240
208°Tuvalu300
209°Central African Republic100


Buy!

All music created by MegaDriver is delivered free of charge. However, you can buy a high quality digital album to support our band.

Buy online:

iTunes
Goople Music
CDBaby

Support-us

If you like our work, please consider donating


Idioma