Social
Mailling
Subscribe for our newsletter. Enter your email address bellow:



WebSite Stats

Stats For All Contries
PosCountryHitsHomeMP3
China7.169.26939.0476.258.602
United States38.842.7281.936.5334.694.000
Brazil49.756.7451.336.4284.150.421
Germany3.221.01744.9841.102.542
Russian Federation2.274.54223.759882.799
Argentina1.729.23029.213754.290
France3.240.06365.742547.278
Canada2.438.92652.460494.011
Mexico1.634.21228.542472.738
10°Spain2.455.28443.645430.955
11°United Kingdom4.634.40397.285424.721
12°Malaysia1.826.48132.425349.530
13°Japan2.079.88138.026322.715
14°Ukraine776.8054.205259.928
15°Peru1.186.58018.030154.441
16°Australia1.076.35623.175146.335
17°Italy1.216.78731.427138.789
18°Chile897.44424.962121.937
19°Poland832.61217.236109.168
20°Venezuela648.01512.802108.453
21°Netherlands675.68518.046107.316
22°Colombia506.19910.12691.123
23°Finland537.1949.41590.869
24°Indonesia267.6967.38387.743
25°Switzerland296.4774.72282.778
26°Taiwan324.2983.86678.494
27°Israel197.8792.85676.316
28°India244.1195.04374.577
29°Czech Republic197.1342.98174.203
30°Portugal2.514.294121.18661.164
31°Egypt92.59073356.713
32°Sweden686.36214.66853.811
33°Austria236.4114.83752.737
34°Belgium395.7409.41948.847
35°Algeria70.12747943.585
36°Korea Republic of258.5581.96442.181
37°Costa Rica178.7682.81441.453
38°Philippines229.7226.18636.274
39°Hungary179.9883.84628.134
40°Thailand129.5393.53627.789
41°Vietnam75.5041.79427.558
42°Slovenia161.1162.46427.412
43°Greece191.3594.77425.805
44°Bulgaria85.8652.46224.172
45°Ecuador80.9671.65622.272
46°Turkey273.1805.35121.256
47°Ireland239.8614.69921.231
48°New Zealand162.1154.34519.319
49°United Arab Emirates90.8151.55119.119
50°Hong Kong101.2121.49419.030
51°Morocco57.3461.16115.399
52°Norway177.0633.81215.376
53°El Salvador67.4941.64014.385
54°South Africa80.5072.74313.942
55°Denmark128.6042.65013.402
56°Guatemala54.5721.33012.975
57°Singapore127.9483.09812.704
58°Romania141.8713.83512.687
59°Saudi Arabia64.3901.35212.442
60°Bolivia53.6651.13411.286
61°Pakistan42.68781611.278
62°Slovakia61.7181.30110.890
63°Kuwait70.7991.46210.361
64°Iran Islamic Republic of53.2178528.934
65°Uruguay81.1911.9428.370
66°Kazakhstan61.0803608.152
67°Croatia52.9371.4006.972
68°Bangladesh16.5411586.663
69°Belarus35.2392806.422
70°Tunisia17.8602126.324
71°Cameroon7.584326.012
72°Georgia15.3441445.967
73°Lithuania70.7342.0725.960
74°Honduras23.9695065.873
75°Libyan Arab Jamahiriya9.9852235.682
76°Paraguay23.2564155.605
77°Luxembourg22.4074785.495
78°Nicaragua16.2163734.868
79°Dominican Republic50.3001.6624.753
80°Panama34.3649624.570
81°Qatar20.8425174.398
82°Serbia35.2577503.623
83°Madagascar4.516223.195
84°Bahrain20.8453663.072
85°Mauritius8.4261703.063
86°Syrian Arab Republic7.624573.056
87°Jamaica34.9709782.965
88°Latvia57.9931.3092.824
89°Cote d'Ivoire6.034812.790
90°Lebanon10.7732112.619
91°Jordan15.3614162.577
92°Estonia39.5089872.525
93°Azerbaijan6.815801.979
94°Maldives5.350811.921
95°Macedonia9.6443161.558
96°Kenya5.629811.547
97°Oman11.3464041.387
98°Moldova Republic of16.9542621.312
99°Bosnia and Herzegovina17.0324591.299
100°Tanzania United Republic of3.086301.249
101°Nigeria10.3684561.248
102°Cyprus15.6425431.124
103°Angola9.6344071.055
104°Trinidad and Tobago7.6482621.049
105°Iran, Islamic Republic of6.2401401.043
106°Brunei Darussalam5.37465976
107°Yemen3.45957864
108°Guyana4.51070780
109°Iceland12.146257756
110°Sri Lanka1.60522732
111°Gabon1.43019689
112°Senegal2.77895660
113°Mozambique6.569244644
114°Mongolia3.62079634
115°Albania4.23381593
116°French Guiana5.850198529
117°Mali1.38415516
118°Malta9.065304504
119°Bahamas9.845329504
120°Lesotho4840478
121°Iraq2.56548467
122°Myanmar89816466
123°Fiji1.35525451
124°Uzbekistan2.61228417
125°Reunion3.68477386
126°Zambia1.31825355
127°Armenia2.64623340
128°Haiti1.18935333
129°Macao3580325
130°Guadeloupe3.954110320
131°Barbados6.665438317
132°Burkina Faso1.17638301
133°Botswana68210260
134°Ghana2.05366256
135°Palestinian Territory4.162200227
136°Uganda64113226
137°Nepal1.51255221
138°Andorra3.57791218
139°Kyrgyzstan94012211
140°Saint Kitts and Nevis50912197
141°Korea, Republic of1.2438195
142°New Caledonia1.29225176
143°Suriname86836175
144°Benin64313175
145°Gibraltar1.82645167
146°Cambodia1.40736164
147°Sudan73216163
148°Sierra Leone4633159
149°Zimbabwe82913155
150°Ethiopia41613155
151°Namibia49914152
152°French Polynesia2.85990141
153°Liechtenstein5867130
154°Swaziland3397125
155°Belize87125123
156°Congo The Democratic Republic of the50614120
157°Grenada94418119
158°Cuba2.392116117
159°Aruba1.63372116
160°Togo1431107
161°Saint Lucia2.14989102
162°Martinique3.25116998
163°Montenegro2.4346091
164°Cape Verde3.02415390
165°Afghanistan399560
166°Greenland3681249
167°Rwanda160447
168°Turkmenistan105238
169°Saint Vincent and the Grenadines4342237
170°Faroe Islands1.0112734
171°Mauritania58033
172°Papua New Guinea162731
173°Lao People's Democratic Republic8021330
174°Comoros102024
175°Tajikistan122020
176°Antigua and Barbuda2661918
177°Niger546518
178°Solomon Islands23112
179°Congo109611
180°Mayotte20410
181°Chad1015
182°Bhutan4215
183°Malawi13754
184°Burundi1104
185°Netherlands Antilles10144
186°Equatorial Guinea604
187°Guinea6632
188°Puerto Rico17361
189°Moldova, Republic of21561
190°Cook Islands6271
191°Kiribati1201
192°Isle of Man4501
193°Gambia3601
194°Niue100
195°Tanzania, United Republic of200
196°Anguilla16760
197°Saint Pierre and Miquelon200
198°Cayman Islands11200
199°Somalia9920
200°Sao Tome and Principe5720
201°Virgin Islands, U.S.439340
202°Monaco5310
203°Samoa500
204°Virgin Islands, British13430
205°Guinea-Bissau9240
206°Tuvalu300
207°Central African Republic100




Buy!
All music created by MegaDriver is delivered free of charge. However, you can buy a high quality digital album to support our band.

Buy online:

iTunes
Goople Music
CDBaby

Support-us
If you like our work, please consider donating


Idioma