Social
Mailling
Subscribe for our newsletter. Enter your email address bellow:



WebSite Stats

Stats For All Contries
PosCountryHitsHomeMP3
China7.161.10138.0666.257.057
United States38.330.1101.923.9524.623.800
Brazil49.732.0071.336.5104.138.137
Germany3.188.55444.5741.090.803
Russian Federation2.272.05723.685880.919
Argentina1.633.02427.338737.968
France3.209.28865.246539.973
Spain2.849.95050.409497.330
Canada2.571.65954.725496.862
10°Mexico1.670.91829.807472.935
11°United Kingdom4.572.36596.137415.961
12°Malaysia1.766.80330.529340.312
13°Japan2.071.90636.278321.327
14°Ukraine756.1433.986259.890
15°Australia1.174.11025.109151.873
16°Peru1.166.59917.832151.506
17°Italy1.228.58531.624139.698
18°Chile883.86824.644120.089
19°Netherlands673.74418.024106.691
20°Poland806.51116.808104.579
21°Finland531.7469.13288.922
22°Colombia493.2529.95188.610
23°Indonesia259.0707.02684.724
24°Switzerland278.0214.41778.895
25°Taiwan323.7803.85178.438
26°Israel197.6152.85176.286
27°India243.2355.02774.165
28°Czech Republic196.5112.96973.937
29°Portugal2.511.519121.15260.744
30°Egypt92.08872156.485
31°Sweden680.22814.51253.431
32°Austria235.8064.82952.650
33°Venezuela318.0947.24149.780
34°Belgium395.3779.41048.780
35°Algeria70.06447843.567
36°Philippines270.0517.06143.029
37°Korea Republic of257.0931.94341.971
38°Costa Rica175.9652.77240.709
39°Hungary163.3033.83228.119
40°Thailand129.3913.49527.777
41°Vietnam74.9821.77627.485
42°Slovenia158.7982.41726.353
43°Greece190.3974.76925.593
44°Bulgaria85.8222.46024.158
45°Ecuador80.5461.64922.156
46°New Zealand180.6644.85221.651
47°Ireland239.7214.69721.188
48°Turkey272.3575.33221.161
49°Hong Kong101.2121.49419.030
50°United Arab Emirates90.2181.54018.987
51°Morocco57.2131.15815.368
52°Norway176.4163.80415.263
53°South Africa80.0172.73813.800
54°El Salvador60.4041.43313.422
55°Denmark128.5412.64913.399
56°Guatemala54.2871.32912.743
57°Singapore127.9483.09812.704
58°Romania141.3413.81312.616
59°Saudi Arabia64.2711.35212.400
60°Bolivia53.5011.13011.247
61°Pakistan42.54881211.234
62°Slovakia61.6281.30110.874
63°Kuwait70.3741.45010.308
64°Iran Islamic Republic of52.7138498.873
65°Uruguay81.0971.9428.308
66°Kazakhstan60.8873578.128
67°Croatia52.9331.4006.970
68°Bangladesh16.5211556.660
69°Belarus35.2142806.422
70°Tunisia17.8512126.317
71°Cameroon7.573326.001
72°Georgia15.3201445.959
73°Lithuania70.6732.0675.955
74°Honduras23.8795065.787
75°Libyan Arab Jamahiriya9.7932095.646
76°Paraguay23.1014145.553
77°Luxembourg22.3844775.478
78°Panama41.1681.1675.350
79°Nicaragua16.1473724.847
80°Sri Lanka39.6981.0674.786
81°Dominican Republic50.2471.6624.700
82°Qatar20.8425174.398
83°Macao7.234813.863
84°Serbia35.2557503.621
85°Madagascar4.516223.195
86°Mauritius8.4251693.063
87°Bahrain20.7553643.060
88°Syrian Arab Republic7.575563.056
89°Jamaica34.5039752.910
90°Latvia57.6971.3062.814
91°Cote d'Ivoire6.033812.789
92°Lebanon10.7522112.598
93°Jordan15.3154162.571
94°Estonia39.3849752.522
95°Azerbaijan6.815801.979
96°Maldives5.350811.921
97°Macedonia9.6393161.555
98°Kenya5.600811.543
99°Oman11.3344041.383
100°Moldova Republic of16.6562551.308
101°Bosnia and Herzegovina17.0304591.297
102°Nigeria10.3644561.245
103°Tanzania United Republic of2.984281.198
104°Cyprus15.6365431.118
105°Angola9.6344071.055
106°Trinidad and Tobago7.6462621.047
107°Iran, Islamic Republic of6.2401401.043
108°Brunei Darussalam5.37465976
109°Yemen3.45357858
110°Guyana4.50770777
111°Iceland12.135257754
112°Gabon1.43019689
113°Senegal2.77895660
114°Mozambique6.563244640
115°Mongolia3.61879632
116°Albania4.11481591
117°French Guiana5.850198529
118°Mali1.32215516
119°Malta9.065304504
120°Bahamas9.840329499
121°Lesotho4840478
122°Iraq2.56548467
123°Myanmar89816466
124°Fiji1.30724449
125°Uzbekistan2.61228417
126°Reunion3.68477386
127°Zambia1.31825355
128°Armenia2.63523340
129°Haiti1.18935333
130°Guadeloupe3.954110320
131°Burkina Faso1.17638301
132°Barbados6.643438295
133°Ghana2.04166245
134°Botswana62810242
135°Palestinian Territory4.162200227
136°Uganda64113226
137°Nepal1.51255221
138°Andorra3.57690218
139°Kyrgyzstan92611209
140°Saint Kitts and Nevis50912197
141°Korea, Republic of1.2438195
142°New Caledonia1.29225176
143°Suriname86836175
144°Benin64313175
145°Gibraltar1.82645167
146°Sudan73216163
147°Cambodia1.32233160
148°Sierra Leone4633159
149°Zimbabwe82913155
150°Ethiopia41613155
151°Namibia47114151
152°French Polynesia2.85990141
153°Liechtenstein5867130
154°Swaziland3397125
155°Congo The Democratic Republic of the50614120
156°Grenada94418119
157°Cuba2.390116117
158°Aruba1.63372116
159°Belize86325115
160°Togo1411107
161°Saint Lucia2.14989102
162°Martinique3.25116998
163°Montenegro2.4346091
164°Cape Verde3.02415390
165°Afghanistan399560
166°Rwanda160447
167°Greenland3651247
168°Turkmenistan105238
169°Saint Vincent and the Grenadines4342237
170°Faroe Islands1.0112734
171°Mauritania58033
172°Papua New Guinea162731
173°Lao People's Democratic Republic8021330
174°Comoros102024
175°Tajikistan122020
176°Antigua and Barbuda2661918
177°Niger546518
178°Solomon Islands23112
179°Congo109611
180°Mayotte20410
181°Chad1015
182°Malawi13754
183°Burundi1104
184°Netherlands Antilles10144
185°Bhutan4014
186°Equatorial Guinea604
187°Guinea6632
188°Puerto Rico17361
189°Moldova, Republic of21561
190°Cook Islands6271
191°Kiribati1201
192°Isle of Man4501
193°Gambia3601
194°Niue100
195°Tanzania, United Republic of200
196°Anguilla16760
197°Saint Pierre and Miquelon200
198°Cayman Islands11200
199°Somalia9920
200°Sao Tome and Principe5720
201°Virgin Islands, U.S.439340
202°Monaco5310
203°Samoa500
204°Virgin Islands, British13430
205°Guinea-Bissau9240
206°Tuvalu300
207°Central African Republic100


Buy!
All music created by MegaDriver is delivered free of charge. However, you can buy a high quality digital album to support our band.

Buy online:

iTunes
Goople Music
CDBaby

Support-us
If you like our work, please consider donating


Idioma